Clubmeisterschaften Chronik

JahrHerrenDamen
2016 Johannes Hohnecker Lena Pohl
2015 Johannes Hohnecker Dorina Bosch
2014 Frank Amhoff Dorina Bosch
2013 Johannes Hohnecker Aline Krauter
2012 Hendrik Voelker Dorina Bosch
2011 Jimmy Danielsson Dorina Bosch
2010 Philipp Max Schwab Dorina Bosch
2009 Maximilian Bauer Julia Hohnecker
2008 Jimmy Danielsson Lisa Eisele
2007 Maximilian Bauer Lisa Eisele
2006 Johannes Hohnecker Lisa Eisele
2005 Maximilian Bauer Gerda Henzler
2004 Maximilian Bauer Gerda Henzler
2003 Arndt Magnus Lisa Eisele
2002 Luigi Ciampini Lisa Eisele
2001 Harald Ruoss Lisa Eisele
2000 Luigi Ciampini Bobby Prerauer
1999 Harald Ruoss Gerda Henzler
1998 Harald Ruoss Gerda Henzler
1997 Luigi Ciampini Jutta Mack
1996 Gerhard Kober Jutta Mack
1995 Manuel Mack Jutta Mack

 

 

JahrSeniorenSeniorinnen
2016 Luigi Ciampini Britta Kömen
2015 David Rees Susanne Pöschl
2014 David Rees Katharina Kähler
2013 Luigi Ciampini Karin Glasmeier
2012 Hubert Röhrle Karin Glasmeier
2011 Dr. Hans-Dieter Müller Karin Glasmeier
2010 David Rees Karin Glasmeier
2009 Giorgio Ciampini Ingeborg Gruber
2008 Luigi Ciampini Ingrid Berlet
2007 David Rees Ingrid Berlet
2006 Kim Jokipii Ingrid Berlet
2005 Wolfgang Strebert Jutta Richter
2004 Wolfgang Strebert Heidi Kober
2003 Richard M. Bauer Heidi Kober
2002 Paul Michael Kaufmann Heidi Kober
2001 Paul Michael Kaufmann Mirca Gönner-Javorsky
2000 Michael Goessel Jutta Richter
1999 Paul Michael kaufmann Heidi Kober
1998 Wolfgang Strebert Mirca Gönner-Javorsky
1997 Wolfgang Strebert Jutta Mack
1996 Paul Michael Kaufmann Ingrid Breuning
1995 Peter Javorsky Ingrid Breuning

 

 

JahrMännliche JugendWeibliche Jugend
2016 Silvio Klein Charlotte Hofmann
2015 Pirmin Kamm Charlotte Hofmann
2014 Laurin Luis Kamm Laura Gall + Charlotte Hofmann
2013 Laurin Luis Kamm Lena Pohl
2012  Florian-Maximilian Föhl  Aline Krauter 
2011  Tim Krauter  Carolin Gall 
2010  Hendrik Völker  Shannon Schöttle 
2009 Tim Krauter Pauline Bühner
2008 Jannik Tscheschlok Nina Schneider
2007 Robin Riekert Nina Schneider
2006 Patrik Bauer Pia Wunderlich
2005 Maximilian Bauer Gloria Wurster
2004 Maximilian Bauer Nina Schneider
2003 Maximilian Bauer Lisa Eisele
2002 Ferdinand Gutbier Lisa Eisele
2001 Maximilian Bauer Lisa Eisele
2000 Maximilian Bauer Lisa Eisele
1999 Christian Eisele Vanessa Heudorfer
1998 Christian Eisele Vanessa Heudorfer
1997 Christian Eisele Vanessa Heudorfer
1996 Christian Eisele N.N.
1995 Harald Ruoss N.N.

 

 

JahrMini-ClubmeisterMini-Clubmeisterin
2016 Kilian Obermann Carla Bauer
2015 N.N. N.N.
2014 N.N. N.N.
2013 Luca Marius Wittmacher Lilian Joy Bühle
2012 Felix Lutz N.N.
2011 Pirmin Kamm Charlotte Hofmann
2010 Felix Maximilian Lutz Judith Strobel
2009 Silvio Klein Aline Krauter